Prezentare echipa de rugby 2021

 

Linia II (196cm, 118kg)

Linia II (196cm, 118kg)

Taloner (181cm, 92kg)

Taloner (181cm, 92kg)

Taloner (182cm, 115kg)

Taloner (182cm, 115kg)

Taloner (179cm, 115kg)

Taloner (179cm, 115kg)

Alin Conache

Alin Conache

Mijlocaș

Alin Conache

Mijlocaș

Tevita Manumua

Tevita Manumua

Centru (186cm, 125kg)

Tevita Manumua

Centru (186cm, 125kg)

Aripă (187cm, 86kg)

Aripă (187cm, 86kg)

Ciprian Chiriac

Ciprian Chiriac

Pilier

Ciprian Chiriac

Pilier

Pilier (187cm, 113kg)

Pilier (187cm, 113kg)

Linia II (195cm, 123kg)

Linia II (195cm, 123kg)

Mijl. desc. (180cm, 87kg)

Mijl. desc. (180cm, 87kg)

Saukuru Etonia

Saukuru Etonia

Număr 8

Saukuru Etonia

Număr 8

Linia III (185cm, 105kg)

Linia III (185cm, 105kg)

Linia III (190cm, 93kg)

Linia III (190cm, 93kg)

Corrado Ștețco

Corrado Ștețco

Mijlocaș/aripă

Corrado Ștețco

Mijlocaș/aripă

Linia III (192cm, 108kg)

Linia III (192cm, 108kg)

Laurențiu Nica

Laurențiu Nica

Pilier

Laurențiu Nica

Pilier

Gabriel Conache

Gabriel Conache

Mijlocaș grămadă (180cm, 85kg)

Gabriel Conache

Mijlocaș grămadă (180cm, 85kg)

Mosese Ducivaki

Mosese Ducivaki

Pilier (30 ani)

Mosese Ducivaki

Pilier (30 ani)

Linia III (195cm, 128kg)

Linia III (195cm, 128kg)

Tiqe Iliesa

Tiqe Iliesa

Fundaș (29 ani)

Tiqe Iliesa

Fundaș (29 ani)

Pilier (180cm, 125kg)

Pilier (180cm, 125kg)

Kvicha Jgerenaia

Kvicha Jgerenaia

Centru (181 cm, 90 kg)

Kvicha Jgerenaia

Centru (181 cm, 90 kg)

Centru (184cm, 86kg)

Centru (184cm, 86kg)

Pilier (179cm, 129kg)

Pilier (179cm, 129kg)

Florin Vlaicu

Florin Vlaicu

Fundaș/Mijlocaș/Centru

Florin Vlaicu

Fundaș/Mijlocaș/Centru

Sebastian Vasilovici

Sebastian Vasilovici

Trăgător

Sebastian Vasilovici

Trăgător

Linia II (191cm, 111kg)

Linia II (191cm, 111kg)

Mijlocaș Grămadă (175cm, 73kg)

Mijlocaș Grămadă (175cm, 73kg)

Borzaș Dănuț

Borzaș Dănuț

(Manager General)

Borzaș Dănuț

(Manager General)

Rarinca Narcis

Rarinca Narcis

(Asistent Manager)

Rarinca Narcis

(Asistent Manager)

Calafeteanu Valentin

Calafeteanu Valentin

(Antrenor Principal)

Calafeteanu Valentin

(Antrenor Principal)

Stelian Burcea

Stelian Burcea

(Antrenor Secund)

Stelian Burcea

(Antrenor Secund)

Almajan Bogdan

Almajan Bogdan

(Preparator Fizic)

Almajan Bogdan

(Preparator Fizic)

Radu George

Radu George

(Kinetoterapeu)

Radu George

(Kinetoterapeu)